FR. 06.09.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
INKE SOMMERLANG (Leipzig) STEFANIE MENSCHNER (Chemnitz) LENNART HAMANN (Hamburg) MARKUS BECHERER (Kaiserslautern) MODERATION: RAINER HOLL (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

FR. 06.09.19 HYPERION

up:
LENA BART (Pardon Palais, München) RAWLEY (My Favourite Freaks, Detroitnitz) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
down:
ROTTNMEIER (Krauterbutter Kollektiv Techno) DJ JOSH (Ex-Basis, Ex-City Trax, Leipzig) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Leipzig)
more...

SA. 07.09.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
INNELLEA (Afterlife) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
AMOTIK - LIVE (47, Amotik, Berlin) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 12.09.19 LOCAL PLAYERS TOUR 2019

up:
HOLY MODEE (COSMO GANG) MORTEN (IMMER.READY) + SUPPORT: RRARI PAAPI (COSMO GANG)) ROBO (Gang100)
more...

FR. 13.09.19 RELEASE KONZERT

up:
5RAUMFENSTER (Borna) BEATMASTER-M-ALLSTARS (Leipzig) AFTERSHOW DJS: FELIXDELUXE (Leipzig) O'DENZ (Leipzig)
more...

SA. 14.09.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
THE EXALTICS - LIVE (SolarOneMusic, Clone, Bunker Records) LENSON (Paling Trax, Rotterdam) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
LOCKED GROOVE (LGR, Hotflush) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig) ROBERT WILLI (Räucherkammer) PUBLIC VALUE (R?ucherkammer)
more...

FR. 20.09.19 TOBASSGO #4

up:
BLVCK CROWZ (Bass Entity, Diverge Records) JUDOKAY DNB (Bassschweig, Nightfightclub) SHAWNE (hearthis.at) DJ FORCE (Basstroopers, DopeAmmo WorldWide, UTM-Family, Chemnitz) REFRESH (Basstroopers, DopeAmmo World Wide)
down:
GRILLWALKER (NoName - 23 - Subliminal Cultures, KlorFest) HOSTED BY: ICKAR FLYER HASKY DNB (Paranoised, Boey Audio) VS. NANO42 (FVZ, N*Dorphin, UTM-Family, Sector 8) BEGLEITET VON: HENDOO LIVE ACOUSTICS (Didgeridoo, Obertonfloeten, Agogos) TRONE (2Guys1Dub) VS. ENRAGE (Imp4ct/ Rushhour/ Broken Vision) HOSTED BY: MC ROB.K (toBASSgo, qb, sector842)
more...

SA. 21.09.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
MARCUS MEINHARDT (Heinz Music, Katermukke, Berlin) DONNA KNISPEL (No Show, Deep Dive) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
BEROSHIMA (Dystopian Rec, Müller Rec., Berlin) MARAL SALMASSI (Konsequent Records) OLIVER ROSEMANN (MindTrip, Konsequent, RawRaw) BASTIAN BALDERS (Konsequent Records, Berlin)
more...

SA. 28.09.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
CARL CRAIG (Planet E, !K7, Detroit) DANIEL STEFANIK (Distillery, Cocoon, Leipzig) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
NINETTE (Leipzig) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Drec, Leipzig)
more...

distillery.de