SA. 22.12.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
DOMINIK EULBERG (Cocoon, Köln) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) DAN DRASTIC (Moon Harbour, Leipzig)
down: exLEpäng! DEATHEMBERFEZT
ADAM X (Sonic Groove, CLR, New York) TECHNOPHION (exLEpäng!) TILO ROTH B2B HELLS B2B KATYES (exLEpäng!)
more...

DI. 25.12.18 HAPPY CHRISTMAS

up:
NICONé (dantze, Berlin) GUNJAH (Showboxx, Funkwelt, Dresden) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat)
down:
BLIND OBSERVATORY (Gravitational) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 29.12.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
PEREL - HYBRID SET (DFA Records, DE) REZNIK (Keinemusik, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig)
down:
PSYCHOPHYSICAL TRANSCRIPTS (Ovnimoon Records, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 05.01.19 KICK IT 2019 - BY WALDBRAND

up:
NICK BERINGER (Rubisco, The Gathering) GENE ON EARTH (Limousine Dream) SEVENSOL (Kann, Leipzig) MBIUS (Waldbrand, Dundst) DJ ULUDAG B2B FRUITY SAASE AKA DJ TEAM KEVIN KURANYI (Waldbrand)
down:
VERMEER (Selected) FREDERIC. B2B GUTTER (Selected) 503 (Waldbrand) ZIDANE (Waldbrand)
more...

SA. 12.01.19 SATURDAY RAVE

down:
DRUMCELL (Droid, Detroit Underground, Blank Code, CLR, EDLX, TRUNCATE, Ibadan, Los Angeles) LUIS FLORES & JANICE PRES. I MURDERED (CLR, Droid, Blank Code)
more...

SA. 19.01.19 MUNA MUSIK X PARACOU

up:
CASSY (Kwench Records, Perlon, Berlin) NORMAN WEBER (Luna City Express, Muna Musik, Sysiphos, Kater) ONCE UPON A TIME (Paracou, Muna Musik, Salon zur wilden Renate) IRIS MENZA (Paracou, deep in you)
down:
MAX NIPPERT (Muna, Paracou, Gera) MORE SOON...
more...

SA. 26.01.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
CHARLES WEBSTER (Miso Records, Kristiana) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) F.D.M (O*RS)
more...

SA. 02.02.19 FEEL LIVE - ALBUM RELEASE

up:
MASSIMILIANO PAGLIARA (Live At Robert Johnson, Berlin) MORE SOON...
more...

SA. 16.02.19 [OAM] RECORD RELEASE

up:
MARK BROOM (Beard Man, Blueprint, Cocoon) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig) MORE SOON...
more...

distillery.de