SA. 01.09.18 RE:OPENING AFTER SUMMERBREAK

up:
EAGLES & BUTTERFLIES (Innervisions, Get Physical, Bedrock) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
AMOTIK (47, Amotik, Berlin) MARY YUZOVSKAYA (Monday Off, New York) NADINE TALAKOVICS (Distillery, No Show, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 07.09.18 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
NIK SALSFLAUSEN (Esslingen) KADDI CUTZ (Dresden) U.V.M. und wie immer viele mehr ERIK LEICHTER (Berlin) MODERATION: LEONIE WARNKE (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

FR. 07.09.18 HYPERION

up:
SOLOW (inar/Leipzig) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Leipzig) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 08.09.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
PLEASUREKRAFT (Drumcode, Kraftek) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
UMWELT (Rave or die, New Flesh) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 13.09.18 JUSE JU

up:
JUSE JU (DLTLLY) CURLY (KILO Music)
more...

FR. 14.09.18 QUEEN16 FESTIVAL WARM UP PARTY

up:
DJ NEXT ONE (Italien) LAZY ONE (Polen) DJ WAVE (Spanien)
more...

FR. 14.09.18 FIFTY SHADES OF SHARP

up: Hip Hop, Beats & Electronica
ØNNEB (Radio Bounce, Legenderfurt) DUKTUS B2B RANKO (Clara Park, OverDubClub, Leipzig) DJ SEAGEL SILVER (Seagel Twins) GOODKAT (Good Hood, Leipzig)
down: Bass & Footwork
DJ BOOGA (Defrostatica Records, Leipzig) RZR (G-Edit, NEF - No Entrance Fee) DJ SICSTYLE (Bass En Mass, Leipzig) SHAPE (VARY, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 15.09.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
MICHAL ZIETARA (osba, pets rec, wilde renate) HENDRIK KADEN (Distillery, Fäncy, Dynamite Kadinski) SHURAY & WALLE (Distillery, Räucherkammer, Leipzig)
down:
JANICE (JANICE) GERALD VDH (Meat Market, Vienna) STIGMATIQUE (SEELEN.)
more...

FR. 21.09.18 TOBASSGO

up:
STIXONSPEED (human sampler) BOOTLEG (SMS, Sector842) SHAWNE (hearthis.at) HASKY (Paranoised DnB, Knagge) KOBEE (Bass Up, Bloody Feet)
down: Rushhour showcase
NO MERCY (VBA-Rec., Leipzig) SPECTER (Imp4kt-Musik, Sector8, Rushhour) ENRAGE (Imp4ct/ Rushhour/ Broken Vision)
more...

SA. 22.09.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
MUALLEM (Blitz, Munich) DANIEL STEFANIK (Distillery, Cocoon, Leipzig) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
HENNING BAER (MANHIGH, Grounded Theory) BASIC GROOVE (3 Elements, Erfurt)
more...

DO. 27.09.18 MONEY BOY & HUSTENSAFT JüNGLING

up:
MONEY BOY (Glo Up Dinero, Wien) HUSTENSAFT JüNGLING (Glo Up Dinero, Berlin)
more...

FR. 28.09.18 BEEP STREET X CLEAR MEMORY

up:
MESAK (Klakson, On Board Music) SNACK ATOMS (Vertext Chant, V.C.) BERTOLT BRECHTAKT & KID KOZMOE (Beep Street) PORKFOUR & ROBYRT HECHT (Clear Memory)
more...

SA. 29.09.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
VONDA7 (Kneaded Pains, LNOE) DOMINIK MARZ (Suol, Pastamusik, Augsburg) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig)
down:
ELAD MAGDASI (Front Left Records, Berlin) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

distillery.de