FR. 03.01.20 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
PAUL BOKOWSKI (Berlin) JOACHIM LINN (Göttingen) JULIE KERDELLANT (Heilbronn) MODERATION: RAINER HOLL (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 04.01.20 10 YEARS DYSTOPIAN

up:
RØDHÅD (Dystopian, Berlin) MONOLOC (Dystopian, Afterlife) RON ALBRECHT (Dystopian, Pure Traxx) NADINE TALAKOVICS (Distillery, No Show, Leipzig)
down:
STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 10.01.20 NAMELESS

up:
PHILBASTIAN (Philbastian) RITA LEAN (Nameless) MONSOON TRAXX (vir.go, INPUT)
down:
TOMCAT (Nameless) DJUC (Nameless)
more...

SA. 11.01.20 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
MATHIAS KADEN (Muna Musik, F.A.T.) ALMA LINDA (Beate Uwe, Kybele) DIE MADE UND DAS DIRN (Puffy, Mooqui Marbles)
down:
ALBERT VAN ABBE (Semantica, Figure Jams) ONETAKE (Bau, Conne Island) ATALANTA (Distillery, Inferis, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 17.01.20 TOBASSGO #5

up:
STIXONSPEED FEAT. HAZE MC (human sampler) LYDABUDDAH (Real Vibes, Dope Ammo, DnB Bundesliga, Serial Killaz) OLIVER NUKEM (DnB Bundesliga Stadtmeister, AbfahrtCrew BS) HIGHTHERE (GD-Sessions, Basstroopers) NO MERCY (VBA REC., UTM-Fam, Eli-Fam)
down:
A-CRAY (RAM Records, Eatbrain, Let it Roll, Neodigital) KEON B2B EL_TRONIC (Gunstarsoundz, Basstroopes) HOSTED BY: MC ROB.K (toBASSgo, qb, sector842) CROOVA (2Guys1Dub)
more...

SA. 18.01.20 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
DAVE DINGER (Bachstelzen, Kater Blau, Berlin) BONBONS (Fäncy, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
999999999 (NineTimesNine) NINETTE (Leipzig) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

SO. 19.01.20 UP HOME - GUT SORTIERT III

more...

FR. 24.01.20 RECORD RELEASE - ZEICHEN AUF STURM

up:
MCE (SuedKiez, 7030, Leipzig) + SUPPORT
more...

SA. 25.01.20 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
MALL GRAB (Looking For Trouble) ANNA MALYSZ B2B ENELRAM (Nice 4 what, G-Edit) SHURAY & WALLE (Distillery, Räucherkammer, Leipzig)
down:
NATY SERES (Atmophile Electronics) AUSGANG (Ausgang, KEY Vinyl, Berlin) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 31.01.20 INSEL DER JUGEND MEETS HYPERION

up:
BEATAMINES (Insel der Jugend, Heinz Music) DAN CERO (Insel der Jugend) HERR_CONRAD (Insel der Jugend) FELIX SCHUMANN (Insel der Jugend)
down:
SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Hyperion) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

distillery.de