FR. 05.04.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
FLORIAN CIESLIK (Frankfurt) BERNARD HOFFMEISTER (Düsseldorf) LISA MARIA OLSZAKIEWIECZ (Berlin) ANNE KALKBRENNER (Rostock) MODERATION: LEONIE WARNKE (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...



FR. 05.04.19 VINYLSCHLEIFER STEPBACK

up:
FENGARI (Aspekt Records, Berlin) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) FIRLE (exLEpäng!, TWSS, Leipzig) THOMAS LEITSCHUH (Electronic Routes, We Call It Techno, Leipzig) MADNESS (Electronic Routes, Vinylschleifer, UD - 3)
down:
MISS DJAX (Djax Up Beats Records) TILL THE END (Acis Rave, Sick Krew) BJOERN S. (ex - Basis Leipzig, Vinylschleifer) LYDMATE (Vinylschleifer, 94 - 96)
more...



SA. 06.04.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up: Lava Record Release
BEBETTA (Monaberry) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) ROWA (Traumschallplatten, Monopolar)
down:
DEVELOPER (Modularz, USA) FR. JPLA (Rillendisco, IfZ)
more...



FR. 12.04.19 FAT BEMME X BOUNDLESS BEATZ

up:
SURVEY (Dispatch, Flexout, Invisible) ALOO (Fat Bemme) AUDITE (Boundless Beatz, Leipzig) DUBBALOT (Boundless Beatz, Leipzig) ACE (Fat Bemme)
down:
PHACE (Neosignal, Vision, Critical) NEONLIGHT (Blackout, Diascope) - 10TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL SET WINTERMUTE (Blackout / Boundless Beatz) CUES (DDNBC, Fat Bemme) NOXAL EQUITY (Fat Bemme)
more...



SA. 13.04.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
STEVE BUG (Poker Flat, Ovum, Berlin) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
JUHO KUSTI (Deep Space, Helsinki) ZIDANE (Waldbrand) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex)
more...



SA. 20.04.19 24 H WOHNZIMMER - EASTER EDITION

up:
PROSUMER (Ostgut Ton, Playhouse, Berlin) LAKE PEOPLE (Mule Musiq, Permanent Vacation) TOKTOK VS. SOFFY O (Toktok Records, Berlin) REZNIK (Keinemusik, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) QNETE (Leipzig) PETER INVASION (Riotvan, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) BONBONS (Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
ANASTASIA KRISTENSEN (Arcola, Culture Box) MAREENA (Tresor, Unrush) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex) GEORG BIGALKE (45 MOT, Distillery, Drec) TEMPLETON (Mod.Civil, Hypress, Ortloff, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig)
more...



DO. 25.04.19 EBOW - PRäSENTIERT VOM SPLASH! MAG

up:
EBOW (Problembär Records)
more...



FR. 26.04.19 PURPLE GREEN

up:
MONACO BASS (München) YAMI (Good Hood Music, Weirdo Family, Traphouse) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07, Team PurpleTea) DRBYSTRR93 (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig)
down:
CITY LOCK (Berlin) PRIMETIME DIMENSION (Berlin) HIGH POWER STATION (Basta, Görlitz, Leipzig)
more...



SA. 27.04.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
SHINEDOE (Intacto, MTM Records) NEELE (IFZ) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
FUJIMI (Biotobt, Jena) ATALANTA (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...



DI. 30.04.19 SPEKTRAL

up:
MAGIT CACOON (Berlin/Tel Aviv) DIE RUHE (Lost Diaries, O*RS, AWAL) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...



 < APRIL 2019 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
01020304050607
08091011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS
distillery.de