FR. 05.04.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
FLORIAN CIESLIK (Frankfurt) BERNARD HOFFMEISTER (Düsseldorf) LISA MARIA OLSZAKIEWIECZ (Berlin) ANNE KALKBRENNER (Rostock) MODERATION: LEONIE WARNKE (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

FR. 05.04.19 VINYLSCHLEIFER STEPBACK

up:
FENGARI (Aspekt Records, Berlin) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) FIRLE (exLEpäng!, TWSS, Leipzig) THOMAS LEITSCHUH (Electronic Routes, We Call It Techno, Leipzig) MADNESS (Electronic Routes, Vinylschleifer, UD - 3)
down:
MISS DJAX (Djax Up Beats Records) TILL THE END (Acis Rave, Sick Krew) BJOERN S. (Ex - Basis, Vinylschleifer) LYDMATE (Vinylschleifer, 94 - 96)
more...

SA. 06.04.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up: Lava Record Release
BEBETTA (Monaberry) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) ROWA (Traumschallplatten, Monopolar)
down:
DEVELOPER (Modularz, USA) FR. JPLA (IfZ)
more...

FR. 12.04.19 FAT BEMME X BOUNDLESS BEATZ

up:
SURVEY (Dispatch, Flexout, Invisible) ALOO (Fat Bemme) AUDITE (Boundless Beatz, Fat Bemme) DUBBALOT (Boundless Beatz) ACE (Fat Bemme)
down:
PHACE (Neosignal, Vision, Critical) NEONLIGHT (Blackout, Diascope) - 10TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL SET WINTERMUTE (Blackout, Boundless Beatz, Fat Bemme) CUES (DDNBC, Fat Bemme) NOXAL EQUITY (Fat Bemme)
more...

SA. 13.04.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
STEVE BUG (Poker Flat, Ovum, Berlin) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
JUHO KUSTI (Deep Space, Helsinki) ZIDANE (Waldbrand) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 20.04.19 24 H WOHNZIMMER - EASTER EDITION

up:
PROSUMER (Ostgut Ton, Playhouse, Berlin) LAKE PEOPLE (Mule Musiq, Permanent Vacation) TOKTOK VS. SOFFY O (Toktok Records, Berlin) REZNIK (Keinemusik, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) QNETE (Leipzig) PETER INVASION (Riotvan, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) BONBONS (Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
ANASTASIA KRISTENSEN (Arcola, Culture Box) MAREENA (Tresor, Unrush) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Drec, Leipzig) TEMPLETON (Mod.Civil, Hypress, Ortloff, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 25.04.19 EBOW - PRäSENTIERT VOM SPLASH! MAG

up:
EBOW (Problembär Records)
more...

FR. 26.04.19 PURPLE GREEN

up:
MONACO BASS (München) YAMI (Good Hood Music, Weirdo Family, Traphouse) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07, Team PurpleTea) DRBYSTRR93 (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig)
down:
CITY LOCK (Berlin) PRIMETIME DIMENSION (Berlin) HIGH POWER STATION (Dash Out, Teameastgermany, Leipzig / Köln)
more...

SA. 27.04.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
SHINEDOE (Intacto, MTM Records) NEELE (G-Edit, IFZ, Leipzig) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
FUJIMI (Biotobt, Jena) ATALANTA (Distillery, Inferis, Leipzig)
more...

DI. 30.04.19 SPEKTRAL

up:
MAGIT CACOON (Crosstown Rebels) DIE RUHE (Lost Diaries, O*RS, AWAL) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

distillery.de