FR. 01.03.02 FRIDAYCLUB: WHEELS

up: Freestyle:
DJ SOG (Broken Harmony, Weimar) JR. HAAKSMAN (Dutch Rhythm Combo)
down: Drum & Bass:
CFM (repertoire, propellas) LXC + TANTRUM (protocut.net)
more...

SA. 02.03.02 TRESOR NIGHT

up:
HIGHFISH & DIRINGER (WMF, Berlin) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
RECYVER DOGS (Tresor, Berlin) MAD MAX (Tresor, Berlin) STEVE D (Tresor, Berlin)
more...

FR. 08.03.02 FRIDAYCLUB: ZOOPER.DANCIN!

up: Blackred Beatbattle:
BRONCO T. (Audiokraut, Idealfun) 666 DJS (Wodka Crew, Blackred)
down: Hip Hop Lounge:
TWISTED INDIVIDUALZ FEAT. KAI-TEC (Sane)
more...

SA. 09.03.02 PRESSURE COOKER

up: House:
HOUSEMEISTER (Bpitch Control, Boys Noize, Berlin) NIKLAS
down: Techno:
DOMINIK SCHUSTER (77Records, Sincere Records, Ultraschall, MĂĽnchen) STEVEN CURL (VJ Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

SO. 10.03.02 ENDSTATION - ONE YEAR OVER

up:
DISCO DICE (German Club, Showboxx, Dresden) DJ WITALO (Toast Records, Dresden, Russland) JOSEY (Endstation Resident) DER KALTE (Endstation Resident) TOM B. (Endstation) ERBSE (Endstation)
down:
TOURS 10 (Endstation) BP CONFUSED (Endstation) OLIVER BERNER (Libra Rec.)
more...

FR. 15.03.02 FRIDAYCLUB: ULAN BATOR TROMMEL BASS

up: Movie:
KOYAANISQATSI (vertont bei Kid Mueller, Special Guest)
down: Drum & Bass:
APOLLO (Icon, Berlin) MC JAMIE WHITE (Icon, Berlin) ULAN BATOR JUNGLE KRU (Shy b2b Phlox)
more...

SA. 16.03.02 TIEFSCHWARZE NAECHTE PART IV

up:
CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) TIEFSCHWARZ * CHOCOLATE ALBUM TOUR * (Souvenir Music, Berlin)
down:
LARS CHRISTIAN MĂĽLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) FROG (Distillery)
more...

FR. 22.03.02 FRIDAYCLUB: HOTTAFIRE REGGAESTATION

up:
WEAKNESS FOR SWEERNESS WID SOUND SISTERS (Berlin) FIREGYAL (Saba Sound Cru)
more...

SA. 23.03.02 FRISBEE TRACKS LABEL TOUR

up:
JULIAN SMITH (Unity) SPENCER (Basis, Leipzig)
down:
VOODOOAMT A.K.A. PATRICK LINDSEY GOOD GROOVE (Frisbee Tracks) TOBIN KYDEN (Good Groove Music, Toxic Genpool)
more...

SO. 24.03.02 ENDSTATION “MUSICEXPRESS”

up:
MIRA (Kater Blau, URSL, Berlin) CEBASTIAN P. (Leipzig) OLIVER BERNER (Libra Rec.)
down:
DJ CASTELLANO (Endstation) TOURS 10 (Endstation)
more...

DO. 28.03.02 DEPECHE MODE - THE MIXES

up:
DJ STEFAN (Tanzt.Entertainment)
more...

FR. 29.03.02 FRIDAYCLUB: KICKERTURNIER

more...

SA. 30.03.02 MOON HARBOUR LABEL FLIGHTS

up:
INGO SAENGER (Farside Records) CARSTEN HELMIG (Club Trinidat) MARLOW (Room with a View, Objektivity, Weimar)
down:
MATTHIAS GOEHRIG A.K.A. GARAGE (Leipzig) TILL (Maus & Stolle, Klang Elektronik)
more...

SO. 31.03.02 4 JAHRE TEKKNOPLANET

up:
DYLAN DRAZEN (Remains, New York) SPLENDOR (sunsetsoul, polyesterclub, Leipzig) PEE PHUNK (Global Village, Dessau) DISCEAUX B
down:
MARKUS MASUHR MODULAR (Pragmat, lcr, Circular limited) GRAP (Halle) S.E. (Euphoric Statements) DISCEAUX B
more...

distillery.de