FR. 01.11.19 HYPERION - „FRIDAYS FOR FUTURE DISCO“ EDIT

up:
PEN PERRY (Parquet Rec., Inlab Rec.) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Hyperion) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 02.11.19 SEELEN. RECORDS

up:
GLOWAL (Innervisions, Siamese, Sapiens, Exit Strategy) BENJAMIN FRöHLICH (Permanent Vacation) PETER INVASION (Riotvan, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
JANEIN (SEELEN.) NARCISS (SEELEN.) VERSCHWENDER B2B STIGMATIQUE (SEELEN.) KARAPAPAK (SEELEN.)
more...

FR. 08.11.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
FLORIAN STEIN (Bochum) MIEDYA MAHMOD (Bochum) MAX GOLENZ (Berlin) LINA WEDEMEYER Leipzig) LINA KLOEPPER (Leipzig) EILEEN MäTZOLD (Leipzig) JOE STARKLOFF (Leipzg) MODERATION: RAINER HOLL (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

FR. 08.11.19 DRUM N BASS BUNDESLIGA

up:
JANOSH (Sector842) DJ BOOTLEG (SMS, Sector842) NANO42 (FVZ, N*Dorphin, UTM-Family, Sector 8) MC ROB.K (toBASSgo, qb, sector842)
more...

SA. 09.11.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
RENé BOURGEOIS (3000Grad) PENG PENG (3000Grad) MANUEL MEYER - LIVE (3000Grad) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
CLAIRE MORGAN (Berlin) LENNART WIEHE (Kuratorium) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 15.11.19 DOPESCHOOL

up:
DEFEKTO (Piklevel, LHiTP) DJ ACCESS (NewDEF, Dresden) DJ DøRBYSTARR AKA BOB KARLI AKA DERBYDELAY (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig)
down:
YAMI (Good Hood Music, Weirdo Family, Traphouse) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07, Team PurpleTea) GVCCI MING (GoodHoodMusic)
more...

SA. 16.11.19 WE LIKE BASS TOUR 2019

up:
LARI LUKE + SUPPORT: KAROL TIP (We are YZZY)
more...

SA. 16.11.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
BARNT (Magazine) MDMK AKA DAHMAR & MORITZ KAISER (Electronic Resistance, IO) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
SANDRIEN (De School, Is Burning) WILHELM (IfZ, Leipzig)
more...

DI. 19.11.19 HERZBUBE WELTTOURNEE

up:
MORLOCKK DILEMMA - LIVE (Spoken View, Leipzig) + SUPPORT: DJ ACCESS (NewDEF, Dresden)
more...

DI. 19.11.19 ROUND AND ROUND - THE WORLD TOUR

up:
MATTHIAS TANZMANN (Moon Harbour, Distillery, Leipzig) EMANUEL SATIE (Crosstown Rebels, Rebirth, Knee Deep) DANIEL STEFANIK (Distillery, Cocoon, Leipzig) DAN DRASTIC (Moon Harbour, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 22.11.19 ITS YOURS BIRTHDAY

up:
MORE SOON...
down:

more...

SA. 23.11.19 803 CRYSTAL GROOVES MEETS DREC

up:
CINTHIE (803 Crystal Grooves, We_r house, Beste Modus) HDSN (Nbast) RIEDOX (Budapest)
down:
PATRICK DRE (Drec, Magdeburg) RUKE LIDCHARD (Drec, Leipzig) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Drec, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 29.11.19 W T B R - S P E Z I A L

up:
T.RAUMSCHMIERE - LIVE (Shitkatapult, Berlin RNGR - LIVE (Micronium, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
down:
JASON LEACH - LIVE (Subhead) OLIVER ROSEMANN (MindTrip, Konsequent, RawRaw) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 30.11.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
JIMI JULES (Innervisions, Watergate) BRAUNBECK (Sol Eterno, O’rs, Watergate) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies)
down:
ALIGNMENT (Voxnox, Involve) ATALANTA (Distillery, Inferis, Leipzig) ALMA MARTER (Inferis, Leipzg)
more...

distillery.de