FR. 01.11.19 HYPERION - „FRIDAYS FOR FUTURE DISCO“ EDIT

up:
PEN PERRY (Parquet Rec., Inlab Rec.) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Hyperion) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 02.11.19 SEELEN. RECORDS

up:
GLOWAL (Innervisions, Siamese, Sapiens, Exit Strategy) BENJAMIN FRöHLICH (Permanent Vacation) PETER INVASION (Riotvan, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
JANEIN (SEELEN.) NARCISS (SEELEN.) VERSCHWENDER B2B STIGMATIQUE (SEELEN.) KARAPAPAK (SEELEN.)
more...

SO. 03.11.19 UP HOME - SO WIE NOCH NIE

up:
FR. JPLA (Rillendisco, IfZ) MOTRAM (giroton, Rillendisco) QIU (connwax, IfZ) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 08.11.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
FLORIAN STEIN (Bochum) MIEDYA MAHMOD (Bochum) MAX GOLENZ (Berlin) LINA WEDEMEYER Leipzig) LINA KLOEPPER (Leipzig) EILEEN MäTZOLD (Leipzig) JOE STARKLOFF (Leipzg) MODERATION: RAINER HOLL (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

FR. 08.11.19 DRUM N BASS BUNDESLIGA

up:
JANOSH (Sector842) DJ BOOTLEG (SMS, Sector842) NANO42 (FVZ, N*Dorphin, UTM-Family, Sector 8) MC ROB.K (toBASSgo, qb, sector842)
more...

SA. 09.11.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
RENé BOURGEOIS (3000Grad) PENG PENG (3000Grad) MANUEL MEYER (3000Grad) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
CLAIRE MORGAN (Berlin) LENNART WIEHE (Kuratorium) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 15.11.19 DOPESCHOOL

up:
DEFEKTO (Piklevel, LHiTP) DJ ACCESS (NewDEF, Dresden) DJ DøRBYSTARR AKA BOB KARLI AKA DERBYDELAY (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig)
down:
YAMI (Good Hood Music, Weirdo Family, Traphouse) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07, Team PurpleTea) GVCCI MING (GoodHoodMusic)
more...

SA. 16.11.19 WE LIKE BASS TOUR 2019

up:
LARI LUKE + SUPPORT: KAROL TIP (We are YZZY)
more...

SA. 16.11.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
BARNT (Magazine) MDMK AKA DAHMAR & MORITZ KAISER (Electronic Resistance, IO) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
SANDRIEN (De School, Is Burning) WILHELM (IfZ, Leipzig)
more...

DI. 19.11.19 HERZBUBE WELTTOURNEE

up:
MORLOCKK DILEMMA (Spoken View, Leipzig) + SUPPORT: DJ ACCESS (NewDEF, Dresden)
more...

DI. 19.11.19 ROUND AND ROUND - THE WORLD TOUR

up:
MATTHIAS TANZMANN (Moon Harbour, Distillery, Leipzig) EMANUEL SATIE (Crosstown Rebels, Rebirth, Knee Deep) DANIEL STEFANIK (Distillery, Cocoon, Leipzig) DAN DRASTIC (Moon Harbour, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 22.11.19 16. IT'S YOURS GEBURTSTAG

up: Konzert: Einlass 21:30 Uhr Eintritt: VVK 12,00 € / Abendkasse 13,00 €
KONZERT: DEXTER (Melting Pot Music, Wortsport, Stuttgart) CLEP (Leipzig) DEINEMAFA (Leipzig) AFTERSHOW AB 00:30: JOSI MILLER (Leipzig) CANA (Dresden)
down: ab 00:30 Uhr Eintritt: 10:00 €
FRE4KNC (Invisible Recordings, Critical Music, Dispatch Recordings, NL) RELICT (Subplate Recordings, Modular Carnage) RAW INSTINCT (Banana Bass Music, VBA Rec.) JIVEE & NELOY (vib:ez, IT'S YOURS) SIGHTER (C Recordings, IT'S YOURS)
more...

SA. 23.11.19 803 CRYSTAL GROOVES MEETS DREC

up:
CINTHIE (803 Crystal Grooves, We_r house, Beste Modus) HDSN (Nbast) RIEDOX (Budapest)
down:
PATRICK DRE (Drec, Magdeburg) RUKE LIDCHARD (Drec, Leipzig) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Drec, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 29.11.19 W T B R - S P E Z I A L

up:
T.RAUMSCHMIERE - LIVE (Shitkatapult, Berlin RNGR - LIVE (Micronium, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
down:
JASON LEACH - LIVE (Subhead) OLIVER ROSEMANN (MindTrip, Konsequent, RawRaw) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) MC ROB.K (toBASSgo, qb, sector842) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 30.11.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
JIMI JULES (Innervisions, Watergate) BRAUNBECK (Sol Eterno, O’rs, Watergate) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies)
down:
ALIGNMENT (Voxnox, Involve) ATALANTA (Distillery, Inferis, Leipzig) ALMA MARTER (Rohling Rec., Leipzg)
more...

distillery.de