FR. 04.01.02 FRIDAYCLUB: WHEELS

up: freestyle:
CHAMPIONSOUND FEAT. TILL (Philly Neumann & Windy)
down: drum´n bass:
ZAPOTEK (Rolling Sounds) DJ BOOGA (Defrostatica Records, Leipzig) MC WUZI KHAN (Yum Yum Crew, Berlin)
more...

SA. 05.01.02 HOLZPLATTEN ON TOUR

up:
DJ PLASTIC (Brixen, Chemnitz) SASTIAN
down:
BRIXTON + DJ! (Holzplatten, Koeln) DJ PLASTIC (Brixen, Chemnitz)
more...

FR. 11.01.02 FRIDAYCLUB: ZOOPER.DANCIN!

up: Hip Hop:
RUFFNECK (Operation Mindfuck) DJ CHESTNUT MC RANO
down: Electrobass/Ghettotech:
MIKK + ROBERT CUTTER BRONCO T. (Audiokraut, Idealfun) 666 DJS (Wodka Crew, Blackred)
more...

SA. 12.01.02 PSYCHO THRILL LABEL TOUR: “FREAK

up:
FOCH (Psychodelic Disco, Kassablanca, Jena) STEVE PARISH
down:
ROLAND CASPER (Frisbee Tracks, Koeln) CLAUS BACHOR (Psychothrill, Koeln) ELECTRIC NOISE (Partysan, Leipzig)
more...

SO. 13.01.02 ENDSTATION

up:
JOSEY (Endstation Resident) KAI (Muna) DHOERSTE (Muna, Im Wald)
down:
AURI KULA (Muna) TOURS 10 (Endstation)
more...

FR. 18.01.02 FRIDAYCLUB: ULAN BATOR TROMMEL BASS

up: drum´n bass:
LY.DE + MC MYSTIC DAN (Montagen Sound, Wuppertal) RAPHNECK MALCOLM (Downtownlyrics, Radio Blau, Leipzig) MC PHOWA (Dead Metropolis, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 19.01.02 BRAINKICK TOUR

up:
JAN ELTRON CLé (Märtini Brös, Poker Flat, Berlin)
down:
BAX 3.0.D.1 (Fettton Music, Berlin) KRYSTOF (Drehmoment, Leipzig) THOMAS RABE (Drehmoment, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 25.01.02 FRIDAYCLUB: HOTTAFIRE REGGAESTATION

up:
SENTINEL SOUND (Stuttgart) MIGHTY FLO & THE GANG
more...

SA. 26.01.02 MOON HARBOUR LABEL FLIGHTS: TAKSI TOUR

up:
STEPHAN GRIEDER (Svek, Schweden) MATTHIAS TANZMANN (Moon Harbour, Distillery, Leipzig) MARLOW (Room with a View, Objektivity, Weimar)
down:
ANDRé GALLUZZI (ARAS Records, Berghain Ostgut, Cocoon) PAUL BRTSCHITSCH (Frisbee Tracks) STEVEN CURL (VJ Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

SO. 27.01.02 ENDSTATION

up:
OLIVER BERNER (Libra Rec.) TOM B. (Endstation) ANDREW (Lanetic, Halle)
down:
DRACK (Audioelektronic) SCOTT VILBERT (Point Zero, Delitzsch)
more...

distillery.de