FR. 06.04.01 MOSPAX

up: Hip Hop:
DJ OPOSSUM (X-Sample, Cotton Music) MC SOURI (Stereoton, Berlin) MC DA POISE (X-Sample, Pdm) MC ZM JAY (Chemnitz) TOMIC (Zoosound) MOVE FROM THE OTHER SIDE (B-Boys)
more...

SA. 07.04.01 ROLAND CASPERS TOUR DE EUROPE

up: House:
GABBAGE (Distillery, Leipzig) DHOERSTE (Muna, Im Wald)
down: Acid/Techno:
ROLAND CASPER (Frisbee Tracks, Koeln) ROB ACID (Acid Tracks)
more...

SO. 08.04.01 ENDSTATION

up:
YO (Weira) MISTER S. (Endstation) TOM JONEXX (Leipzig)
down:
SVEN B. (Flucs) BPCONFESED (Endstation)
more...

FR. 13.04.01 FRIDAYCLUB

up: chill out:
POLYVERSUM (Ein Hörspiel (Contour.net) MR. MUFF (Smooth Pilots) TIMBUKTUS MAGISCHE TROMMLER
down: Drum & Bass:
E. DECAY (U3R, Mannheim) MC SOULTRAIN (Southern Session, München) MC DRAGOON (Mannheim) MOLUGGE (Narcotique Crew) MC PHOWA (Dead Metropolis, Leipzig) FULL CONTACT (Downtownlyrics)
more...

SA. 14.04.01 THE FLAME

up: House:
MATTHIAS TANZMANN (Moon Harbour, Distillery, Leipzig) MIKE STONEBROOK (Impuls/Leipzig) MONTANA (percussion)
down: Techno:
DJANE FLAME (Esperanto, Singapur) ULTRATRAX
more...

SO. 15.04.01 3 JAHRE TEKKNOPLANET

up: House:
LARS BEHRENROTH (Deeper Shades of House, Los Angeles) WOUKIE (Content Records) PEE PHUNK (Global Village, Dessau)
down: Techno:
JOGI & LICHTE (Rhythm Control DJ Team) SEBASTIAN KRAMER (Malec Records, Loch, Gera) KEMAR VS. SKWIT (ltcgroup, Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 20.04.01 ZOOPER.RAPPIN!

up: Hip Hop:
BIG BROTHER BK (Stars for Soul, Funkmaster) PRIME TIME FERRIZ MALCOLM (Downtownlyrics, Radio Blau, Leipzig) MC CROWD: PIRATE SQUARE
down:
UEBERRASCHUNG!
more...

SA. 21.04.01 360° CLUBBING

up: House:
CHI CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down: Techno:
DJ PIERRE (Hörspielmusik, Stammheim, Kassel) PHILIPP ALICKE (Philter Music)
more...

SO. 22.04.01 ENDSTATION

up:
SIMS (NRG Crew) MISTER S. (Endstation) MARKUS WELBY (hoerfunk, Distillery, Melt!-Festival, Leipzig)
down:
CHRISTIAN FISCHER (Definition Records, Leipzig) CEBASTIAN P. (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 27.04.01 FRIDAYCLUB

up: Hip Hop:
DJ OPOSSUM (X-Sample, Cotton Music) FULL CONTACT (Downtownlyrics) TOMIC (Zoosound)
down: Drum & Bass:
DJ BOOGA (Defrostatica Records, Leipzig) B2B DREAS ZAPOTEK (repertoire) REMASURI B2B DREAS (Rolling Sounds)
more...

SA. 28.04.01 F-A-T-ES TANZEN ZU FUENFT

up: House:
WIGHNOMY BROTHERS (Freude am Tanzen, Jena) MARCHO (Freude am Tanzen)
down: Techno:
ROBERT CUTTER KEMAR VS. SKWIT (ltcgroup, Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

MO. 30.04.01 TIEFSCHWARZE NAECHTE PART II

up: House:
TIEFSCHWARZ * CHOCOLATE ALBUM TOUR * (Souvenir Music, Berlin) MIKE STONEBROOK (Impuls/Leipzig)
down: Techno:
SPENCER (Basis, Leipzig) DJ JOSH (Ex-Basis, Ex-City Trax, Leipzig)
more...

distillery.de