FR. 01.10.21 20 YEARS HOTTA FIRE REGGAE STATION

up: Reggae, Dancehall & Soca
MASTAH K (Hotta Fire Reggaestation, Leipzig) SELECTA SPINBACK (Da Switch, Leipzig) DJ SEAGEL SILVER (Seagel Twins)
down: Jungle & Drum´n´Bass
DERRICK & BASE (Ulan Bator) BOTROP BOY (Leipzig) FRANK PATITZ (Retro Velo Sound)
more...



SA. 02.10.21 KLUB NACHT

up:
KRISTIN VELVET (Arms & Legs Records) SCHLEPP GEIST (URSL) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
PROJEKT GESTALTEN (VRAAA Records, Pornceptual) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...



SA. 09.10.21 SACHSENTRANCE - LEIPZIGER ALLERLEI

up:
SABU! (Sachsentrance, Berlin) TRASHABELLE (polyphon, Leipzig) THE JAKOB SISTERZ (Sachsentrance, Leipzig / Berlin) TEK WANNA DO (Leipzig)
down:
ATREO B2B HKKPTR (Sachsentrance, Leipzig / Berlin) AKRIBISCH RAPID (Sachsentrance, Leipzig / Plauen) RAVERPIK (Sachsentrance, Leipzig)
more...



SA. 16.10.21 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
LEVON VINCENT (Novel Sound, Deconstruct, Underground Quality, Ostgut Ton, USA) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM]) SEVENSOL (Kann)
down:
MADWOMAN (Ismus, Brvtalist, Gegen Berlin) NINETTE (Distillery) HOUDAFK (Leipzig)
more...



FR. 22.10.21 TOBASSGO

up:
NUKEM (Brainclub, toBASSgo) JUDOKAI (Ambiguity Audio, toBASSgo) JON VOID (Liquicity, Play!Musik) BOOTLEG (SMS, toBASSgo, 842) EL_TRONIC (Gunstarsoundz, toBASSgo) KEON (Gunstarsoundz, toBASSgo)
down:
NO MERCY (Eli Family, VBA) TRONE (2 Guys 1 Dub) MXD (2 Guys 1 Dub) KID_INTRA (2 Guys 1 Dub) CROOVA (2 Guys 1 Dub)
more...



SA. 23.10.21 KLEINE KLINKE PRESENT(S)

up:
LAUER (Permanent Vacation, Running Back, Robert Johnson) KARETE BU (DRIVE, G-Edit)  INNERE TUEREN B2B MAP.ACHE (Kann, Giegling) KLEINE KLINKE
down:
RZR AKA DJ GABI (G-Edit) ANTR (G-Edit)  M.ONO (Rose Records, Heist Recordings, Suol)
more...



FR. 29.10.21 29 YEARS OLD - BIRTHDAY WEEKENDER

up:
ELLEN ALLIEN (BPitch Control, Berlin) ROBAG WRUHME (Pampa, Hart & Tief, Kompakt, Weimar Innenstadt) JIMI JULES (Innervisions, Watergate) MILA STERN (Station Endlos) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) ALMA MARTER (Rohling Records) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) ANNA MALYSZ (Nice 4 What, G-Edit) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) NAPOLEON DYNAMITE (Distillery, Fäncy) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) JIMMI HENDRIK (KANAPEE, ONU RECORDS, Leipzig) KROETENTANZBEIN (Leipzig) DXTN (Geheimklub, Magdeburg) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
down:
TIGERHEAD (Killekill) IRAKLI (Dial, Staub) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex) NADINE TALAKOVICS (Distillery, No Show) ROTTNMEIER (Distillery) STIGMATIQUE (Distillery, SEELEN.) HOUDAFK (Leipzig)
more...



distillery.de