SA. 04.02.23 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
PER HAMMAR B2B OLGA KOROL (Dirty Hands, BodyParts) SEVENSOL (Long Vehicle, Kann) RUPERT MARNIE (TPG, Long Vehicle, Hamburg)
down:
MARCEL DETTMANN (MDR, Ostgut Ton, Panorama Bar / Berghain, Berlin) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex) ROTTNMEIER (Distillery, exLEpäng!)
more...



FR. 10.02.23 BOUNDLESS BEATZ

up:
BREDREN (1985, Dispatch, Critical, Flexout, BE) STARVA (equalize, Leipzig) TIDED (Bass Focus, DDNBC, Outer Worlds, Leipzig) VOTHA (equalize, Leipzig) VRUM (Boundless Beatz) HOSTED BY: MC RESC (Random / Counterpoint, Freiburg)
more...



SA. 11.02.23 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
CROMBY (Potency Records) LOVEFOXY (New York, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Paracou)
down:
DR. RUBINSTEIN (Berlin) SENTA JULIEN (ELI-Family) ITSADISASTA (Leipzig)
more...



FR. 17.02.23 365F*DJS

up:
MARIA DIE RUHE (Djing & live Vocals, Leipzig) JULIANE WOLF (Wizarding Wolf) SINAH (Women of Techno Jena, Weimar) CATH BOO (365fdjs, Dieda, Women of Techno Chemnitz)
down:
BETH LYDI (SNOE) TØSCHE (TENSIØN) ATALANTA (Distillery) THE MENSTRUATERS (Leipzig)
more...



SA. 18.02.23 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
LEA LISA (Phonica, Karakul) ALBRECHT WASSERSLEBEN (Uncanny Valley, Dresden) ROB/NSON (ND, Midi) BENDER & DAHMAR (Kann, Electronic Resistance)
down:
MARRØN (Eerste Communie) ÅMRTÜM (Rave Alert , Berlin, Paris) FUJIMI (Silodom, Saarbrücken)
more...



MI. 22.02.23 120 MINUTEN W/ MISS CLEENEX UND IHR EX

more...



FR. 24.02.23 FLÄSH BENDING - THE FINAL CHäPTER

up: [ hardcore | breakcore | jungle | rave ]
AVE FM (Zulu Steppaz | Bassmassage) DAS ZIRKUSKIND (3Kg Holz & Farben | exLEpäng!) GRETCHEN BAZOOKA (dynamic events berlin) JAKIN BOAZ - LIVE (K124) LYDI-JAH (Guerilla Zoundcrew | Bloody Feet) OLIATRONIX - LIVE (gl333tch | exLEpäng!) RAW STATE B2B BASSICK (exLEpäng!) VISUALS: PUNKTZWO (exLEpäng!)
down: [ idm | experimental | noize | electronica ]
16 PAD NOISE TERRORIST (HANDS | Global Noise Movement) AEHM (Outer Worlds | exLEpäng!) CLEANER - LIVE (exLEpäng!) DIPUTS (exLEpäng!) HELLS (sans-fin, hands, exLEpäng!) VISUALS: PHOTAMER (la revolucion industrial)
more...



SA. 25.02.23 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
DAVE DK (Pampa Records, Kompakt) DYSCOTHEQUE (nice4what, Drive) NAPOLEON DYNAMITE (Distillery, Fäncy)
down:
ADIEL (Danza Tribale) SALOME (Herrensauna, Berlin) STIGMATIQUE (Distillery, SEELEN.)
more...



FR. 03.03.23 FRIDAY RAVE

up:
KOBOSIL (R Label Group) ROTTNMEIER (Distillery, exLEpäng!) TARIK WEISS (Halle/Saale)
more...



 < FEBRUAR 2023 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
0102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS

Gefördert durch:

distillery.de