DO. 02.05.19 SHACKITISTAN TOUR

up:
SHACKE ONE (Nordachse, Berlin) ACHIM FUNK (Nordsachse, Berlin) + SUPPORTED BY FAT BEMME RESIDENTS: MXM & PAVEL (Upstruct, Berlin)
more...



FR. 03.05.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
TERESA REICHL (Regensburg) LARA ERMER (Frankfurt) JAN SCHMIDT (Bochum) ARON BOKS (Berlin) MODERATION: LEONIE WARNKE (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...



FR. 03.05.19 HYPERION

up:
DUKTUS & UGLY LOOVER (Old New Records, Resistant Mindz) F.D.M & TRAXX JR (My Grooves) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Distillery, Hyperion, Proyeckt Qrach)
more...



SA. 04.05.19 SATURDAY RAVE X SEELEN. RECORDS

up:
RON MORELLI (L.I.E.S. Records) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) SHURAY & WALLE (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
FIEDEL (Berghain, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) JANEIN (SEELEN.) NARCISS (SEELEN., Lobster Theremin) STIGMATIQUE (Distillery, SEELEN.)
more...



FR. 10.05.19 TOBASSGO

up:
NO MERCY (toBASSgo Allstars, VBAcrew) JANOSH (Sector842) ANNA BOLIKA (Brain Klub, Fluid Chamber) NANO (FVZ, N*Dorphin, UTM-Family, Sector 8, Chemnitz) DJ BOOTLEG (SMS, Sector842) HOSTED BY: MC ROB.K (esoulate, constepped, Leipzig)
down:
TRONE (2 Guys 1 Dub) KIM VALMOUNT (vir.go) ENRAGE (Imp4kt-Musik, Sector8, Rushhour)
more...



SA. 11.05.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
BRITTA ARNOLD (KaterMukke, Dantze, Berlin) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
DAVE TARRIDA (Autofake, Wien) BIGALKE (45MOT, Distillery, Drec) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...



FR. 17.05.19 STYLE WILD BATTLES - LETS CELEBRATE

up:
DJ Y (04Lkarwa Reppin', Morocco) PABLO GUNZALES (Style Wild/Afro Latin What?!) FREE KEE (Gazelle Horn)
down:
DJ LAZY ONE (Warsaw/Poland) FREE KEE (Gazelle Horn) JENNY SHARP (Good Hood Music, Sharp Radio)
more...



SA. 18.05.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
DJ HELL (International Deejay Gigolos) PRISMIC (Freund der Familie) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Speedboat, Fäncy)
down:
JANOSCH (Kann) POLO (KANN, Electronic Resistance, Leipzig) WILHELM (IFZ)
more...



FR. 24.05.19 40TYGRAND

up:
MIGHTY FLO (Upliftment) DJ SEAGEL SILVER (Seagel Twins) LAIKY LAIK (Leipzig) YVNG EDDY (Leipzig)
more...



SA. 25.05.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
PILOCKA KRACH (Save To Disc Records, E-Minor, Bar25, maxundmoriz, Berlin) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) DIE MADE UND DAS DIRN (Puffy, Mooquai Marbles)
down:
OLIVER ROSEMANN (Recorded Things, Mindtrip, Mord) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex)
more...



 < MAI 2019 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
0102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS

Gefördert durch:

distillery.de