FR. 04.05.18 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
NOAH KLAUS (Berlin) TEREZA HOSSA (Wien) HANK M. FLEMMING (Tübingen) LARA ERMER (Frankfurt) BONNY LYCEN (Leipzig) MODERATION: BLEU BROODE & LEONIE WARNKE (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...



SA. 05.05.18 TRANSIT

up:
YOUNG MARCO (Dekmantel, ESP Institute) KARETE BU (DRIVE, G-Edit)  DAHMAR (Electronic Resistance, Leipzig)

down:
CREDIT 00 (Rat Life Records, Uncanny Valley) FAQ (IFZ, Young Shields) TNRG (Possbl Things)
more...



MI. 09.05.18 RAW AND NATURALLY CRAFTED

up:
FJAAK (50Weapons, Cityslang) FADI MOHEM (Werk-Music) J.MANUEL (Werk-Music) NADINE TALAKOVICS (Distillery, No Show)
more...



FR. 11.05.18 DEFROSTATICA PRESENTS: FUTURE SOUND OF LEIPZIG

up:
BRKN1 (Dub Logic, Leipzig) DJ BOOGA (Defrostatica Records, Leipzig) DJ YUMYUM (Eclectic, Leipzig) KC (noisy answer) KJUBI (Boundless Beatz / DDNBC, Leipzig) LXC (Alphacut, 45Seven, Leipzig) MALTIN WORF (Defrostatica Records, Dresden) RUZ (Bassmaessage / Alphacut / 45Seven, Leipzig) SCHMEICHEL (Defrostatica Records / Pattern // Select, Leipzig) DJ SICSTYLE (Good Hood Music) SINISTER X (Defrostatica Records / Weirdo Family, Leipzig) TINA (Defrostatica Records, Leipzig) TRAINSIENT (Defrostatica Records, Leipzig)
more...



SA. 12.05.18 RECORD RELEASE #1

up:
MONKEY MAFFIA (Freude am Tanzen, Jena) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM])
down:
JOEL MULL (Parabel Music, Stockholm) HECTOR OAKS (OAKS, Berlin) BIGALKE (45MOT, Distillery, Drec)
more...



FR. 18.05.18 STYLE WILD

up:
AB 21:00 UHR: STYLE WILD STREETDANCE BATTLES (Hip Hop, Funkstyle, Experimental) HOSTED BY: LUDI ROCKOON (kidsandheroes) DJ CRASH (Düsseldorf) RILLE (Style Wild, Leipzig)
down:
DJ Y (04Lkarwa Reppin', Morocco) JENNY SHARP (Good Hood Music, Sharp Radio)
more...



SA. 19.05.18 24 H UP HOMEZIMMER

up:
MODESELEKTOR - DJ SET (Monkeytown Records, Berlin) EFDEMIN (Dial Records, Ostgut, Berlin) BONNIE FORD (Rummels Bucht, Berlin) MORITZ KAISER (IO, Pilleneimer, Leipzig) DAHMAR (Electronic Resistance, Leipzig)
 UPSYLER (UP Home, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) EFKA (esoulate music) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Speedboat, Fäncy) MIND ESCAPE (Inar, Leipzig) PEN PERRY (Parquet Rec., Inlab Rec.)
down:
BORIS (Ostgut Ton, Panorama Bar / Berghain, Berlin) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) FR. JPLA (Rillendisco, IfZ) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...



FR. 25.05.18 PURPLE TEA XVII

up:
ED PARIS (CLSR) SHORTEE (Superfreunde, Leipzig) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07, Team PurpleTea) DRBYSTRR93 (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig) TRIX (TRLLXGNG)
more...



SA. 26.05.18 20 YEARS OF RESIDENT

up:
MICRONAUT - DJ SET (Acker Records, 3000 Grad, Leipzig) MAC-KEE WITH ALBERT VOGT (Soul Pattern, Sparte 13) MARC MODEL (Piccolo Records) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (Distillery, Leipzig) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
MONGOOSE & MEEHAL (Ovnimoon Records, Leipzig) FABSER (Leipzig) HöTSCHE (Zwischenwelten, Leipzig)
more...



DO. 31.05.18 MONEY BOY & HUSTENSAFT JüNGLING - VERSCHOBEN

up:
MONEY BOY (Glo Up Dinero, Wien) HUSTENSAFT JüNGLING (Glo Up Dinero, Berlin) + SPECIAL GUEST
more...



 < MAI 2018 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS

Gefördert durch:

distillery.de