FR. 04.09.15 LAPA*CHANGA GETS MAD AGAIN!

up: cumbia, salsa, reggaeton, sertanejo, electrolatino
DJANE AKIRE (Lapa*Changa) AMIGUITO (Latin/Ska)
down: african rhythms, tropical bass, soca, champeta, trap
SILENT PRESSURE (Bamboo Bass, SwS, Berlin) PABLO GUNZALES (Style Wild/Afro Latin What?!) & GUESTS
more...



SA. 05.09.15 SISTER ACT

up:
ME & HER (OFF Recordings, Clarisse Rec.) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
ANCIENT METHODS (Downwards, RSB, Berlin) DANIEL SAILER (Up Home, Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam) STIGMATIQUE (Distillery, SEELEN.)
more...



DO. 10.09.15 KUGELBLITZ DONNERSTAG

up: HipHopDancehallinaAfrotwerkStyle
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...



FR. 11.09.15 T9OUR - TORKY TORK & DOZ9

up:
TORKY TORK (Audio88, Yassin) DOZ9 (Schaufel und Spaten) DJ ACCESS (NewDEF, Dresden) MAULHELD (Funkverteidiger) DJ D-FEKT (Resistant Mindz, Sounds Like Ham In The Pan) PHAX (Sounds Like Ham In The Pan) FRESH GREEN (SlHitP)
more...



SA. 12.09.15 BE DIFFERNET

up:
PROSUMER (Ostgut Ton, Playhouse, Berlin) POLO (KANN, Electronic Resistance, Leipzig) BENDER (KANN, Leipzig) DAHMAR (Electronic Resistance, Leipzig)

down:
DRUMCELL BLACK NAKHUR (Pneuma Dor, Nowhere, Leipzig) TIMOTHY NEWLY (pneuma-dor, nutrim)
more...



MI. 16.09.15 SEEKAE IN CONCERT - ABGESAGT

up:

more...



DO. 17.09.15 KUGEBLITZ DONNERSTAG

up: HipHopDancehallinaAfrotwerkStyle
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...



FR. 18.09.15 DEFROSTATICA LABEL PARTY

up:
FANU (Lightless, Helsinki) LXC (Alphacut, 45Seven, Leipzig) DJ BOOGA (Defrostatica, Drum and Bass Reloaded) KATOR (Defrostatica, Leipzig) HEXER (Alphacut, Leipzig) ZEBSTA (Welcome To Baltimore, Leipzig) ANTR (G-Edit)  ALZA 54 (Modern Trips) NEELE (IFZ)
more...



SA. 19.09.15 SUOL MEETS ZWISCHENWELTEN

up:
TILL VON SEIN (Dirt Crew, SUOL, Berlin) TIGERSKIN AKA DUB TAYLOR (SUOL, Dessous, Rotary Cocktail, Dirt Crew, Berlin) PETER INVASION (Riotvan, Leipzig) CLEMENS RUH (Distillery, Frission Radio, Leipzig)
down:
EZRA (Leipzig) HöTSCHE (Zwischenwelten, Leipzig) EINKLANG (Zwischenwelten, Leipzig) EINER VON VIEREN (Zwischenwelten, Leipzig) MATHIAS ACHE & MULE (Zwischenwelten, elipamanoke)
more...



DO. 24.09.15 KUGEBLITZ DONNERSTAG

up: HipHopDancehallinaAfrotwerkStyle
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...



FR. 25.09.15 PURPLE TEA VOL.III

up:
GIMMIX (Stiff Little Spinners, Audiolith) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07, Team PurpleTea) DRBYSTRR93 (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig)
more...



SA. 26.09.15 RUNDUMZUFRIEDEN

up:
DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Speedboat, Fäncy) ROBERT TESSMANN (Räucherkammer, Leipzig)
down:
HECTOR OAKS (OAKS, Berlin) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex)
more...



Gefördert durch:

distillery.de