MI. 02.10.19 RAVE

up:
ÂME (Innervisions, Germany) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Speedboat, Fäncy)
down:
ILLOUSION (Nebula) KONTINUM (Nebula, Leipzig)
more...



FR. 04.10.19 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
LUCA SWIETER (Aachen) LENA MENCKENSTOCK (Dortmund) MARTEN DE WALL (Hamburg) MODERATION: RAINER HOLL (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...



FR. 04.10.19 QUALITY TIME T9UR

up:
T9 AKA TORKY TORK & DOZ9 + SUPPORT DJ ACCESS + NORDIN + WARM UP: JESS PASSERI (Good Hood Music)
more...



SA. 05.10.19 24 WOHNZIMMER - WALDBRAND EDITION

up:
CASA VOYAGER (OCB b2b Kosh) NATHAN MICAY (Aus Music, LuckyMe) LAURINE (Slow Life) SEVENSOL (Long Vehicle, Kann) NEELE (IFZ) SUBMOD (vaertism, Daydream Records, INAR) TEAM TOXIC (Waldbrand) MBIUS (Waldbrand, Dundst) DJ ULUDAG X NICLIC (Waldbrand) FRUITY SAASE (Waldbrand) 503 (Waldbrand)
down:
REGAL (Involve) ADRIANA LóPEZ (Grey Report, Modularz, Semantica) BLOODY MARY (Dame-Music, Missile) SETAOC MASS (Figure, SK_eleven) VERMEER (Selected) SYLVIE MAZIARZ (Berlinafürtechno) TRQ-30 (selected.) ZIDANE (Bela Hodod, Hypress)
more...



FR. 11.10.19 FAT BEMME X BOUNDLESS BEATZ

up:
REDEYES (The North Quarter, 31 Rec., Spearhead Records, FR) SUBMORPHICS (The North Quarter, Shogun Audio, NL/US) CBRA (Broken Science Crew, Jena) AUDITE (Boundless Beatz, Leipzig) DUBBALOT (Boundless Beatz, Leipzig)
down:
NEONLIGHT (Lifted Music, BSE, Trust in Music, Leipzig) + SUPPORTED BY FAT BEMME RESIDENTS: WINTERMUTE (Boundless Beatz, Fat Bemme) ALOO (Fat Bemme) CUES (DDNBC, Fat Bemme) NOXAL EQUITY (Fat Bemme) ACE (Fat Bemme)
more...



SA. 12.10.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
KEVIN DE VRIES (Afterlife, Cocoon, Drumcode) MONA MOORE (Kater Blau, Bordel des Arts) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
TIM WUTTKE (Brotfabrik, Leipzig) ELIZA FELIZ (EUAM, Leipzig)
more...



FR. 18.10.19 27 YEARS OLD - PURPLE GREEN

up:
LAIKYLAIK (Booyakah Gang, RedBull3Style Finalist, Erfurt) SAINT ONE (Éspassiert, Darker Than Wax, Hamburg) TRIX (soulutian, Team PurpleTea, Leipzig) DJ DøRBYSTARR AKA BOB KARLI AKA DERBYDELAY (RAW SOLE)
down:
IRONSHIRT SOUND (Innsbruck) HIGH POWER STATION (Basta, Görlitz, Leipzig) DANCERS: DWEETAZ FAMILY (Innsbruck) NIZZY (Leipzig, Jamaica)
more...



SA. 19.10.19 27 YEARS OLD - 24 H WOHNZIMMER

up:
ACID PAULI (Ouïe) BUTCH (Otherside, Rekids, Desolat) BORIS DLUGOSCH (Running Back, Hamburg) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Paracou) SHURAY & WALLE (Distillery, Leipzig) DIE MADE UND DAS DIRN (Puffy, Mooquai Marbles) MAJUS TROPA (Mood)
down:
VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Unitas Multiplex) NADINE TALAKOVICS (Distillery) BIGALKE (45MOT, Distillery, Drec) DANIEL SAILER (Up Home, Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam) ATALANTA (Distillery, Inferis) YOU & ANOTHER (Inferis, Leipzig)
more...



FR. 25.10.19 STYLE WILD

up:
JUDGES: LEA (MIJ - Matryoshki in Jazz) OLIVIA (Flavourama Battle) LUULU (Nürnberg) HOSTED BY: PHIL (der Fuchs) DJS: DJ Y (04Lkarwa Reppin', Morocco) PABLO GUNZALES (Style Wild/Afro Latin What?!)
down:
BJ PIGGO (Universal Playground, Bratislava) JENNY SHARP (Good Hood Music, Sharp Radio)
more...



SA. 26.10.19 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
ROBAG WRUHME (Pampa, Hart & Tief, Kompakt, Weimar Innenstadt) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM]) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat)
down:
MARKUS SUCKUT (Rekids, SCKT, Exile) REBAR (made of CONCRETE) TONI DEXTOR (made of CONCRETE)
more...



MI. 30.10.19 RAVE

up:
CHRIS LIEBING (clr.net, FFM) NINETTE (Distillery) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
OLIVER BERNSTEIN (Shite Music, R.A.N.D. Muzik) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
more...



 < OKTOBER 2019 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS

Gefördert durch:

distillery.de