SA. 01.12.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
MIRA (Kater Blau, URSL, Berlin) MIMI LOVE (Kater Blau, Berlin) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies)
down:
DJ SKULL (Rawax, Djax-Up Beats, Chicago) TEMPLETON (Mod.Civil, Hypress, Ortloff, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 01.12.18 LABEL - UND SYNTHESIZERFLOHMARKT

special:
LABEL- UND SYNTHESIZERFLOHMARKT (FLOH-)MARKT
more...

FR. 07.12.18 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
LISA MARIA OLSZAKIEWIECZ (Berlin) SVEN HENSEL (Bochum) ANNA LIOBA (Karlsruhe) U.V.M. und wie immer viele mehr MODERATION: LEONIE WARNKE (Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 08.12.18 10 YEARS KILLEKILL

up:
DANIEL STEFANIK (Distillery, Cocoon, Leipzig) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) MONELLO (Räucherkammer, Inmotion Music, Berlin)
down:
THE MOVER (Planet Phuture, KilleKill) SEBASTIAN KöKOW (the29nov) DJ FLUSH (Killekill) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Drec, Leipzig) + VISUALS BY THE29NOV FILMS
more...

FR. 14.12.18 15 JAHRE IT'S YOURS

up: hip hop
GOSSENBOSS MIT ZETT - LIVE (Dresden) IVANG - LIVE DEINEMAFA - LIVE (Leipzig) WARMUP & AFTERSHOW: CASHMIRI (Spash! Mag) RZR (G-Edit, NEF - No Entrance Fee) JESS PASSERI (Good Hood Music)
down: drum & bass
HALOGENIX (Critical Music/ 1985 Music, London) CUES (DDNBC/ Fat Bemme, Leipzig) REMASURI (Rolling Sounds, Leipzig) IT'S YOURS TEAM (Dubbalot, KJUBI, MechxnizeD, Stereo)
special:
SCHRAMM EXPERIENCE
more...

SA. 15.12.18 24 H WOHNZIMMER - FäNCY EDITION

up:
MOSCOMAN (Disco Halal) DJ DUSTIN (Giegling) WILHELM (HW Massive, Doumen Records, Leipzig) JUST ETIENNE & LORENZ KRAACH (Kunstkantine, Modem:39) MDMK AKA DAHMAR & MORITZ KAISER (Electronic Resistance, IO) BONBONS (Fäncy, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) HMDI (Fäncy, Leipzig) 96KBPS (Leipzig)
down:
STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) SMOOTJE (Fäncy, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 20.12.18 MASTA ACE & MARCO POLO - A BREUKELEN STORY EUROPEAN TOUR 2018

up:
MASTA ACE & MARCO POLO (USA) ÄLMäCHTIG & BRKN1 (Leipzig) J-BEATS (Leipzig) DJ RUDBOY (Halle)
more...

SA. 22.12.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
DOMINIK EULBERG (Cocoon, Köln) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) DAN DRASTIC (Moon Harbour, Leipzig)
down: exLEpäng! DEATHEMBERFEZT
ADAM X (Sonic Groove, CLR, New York) TECHNOPHION (exLEpäng!) TILO ROTH B2B HELLS B2B KATYES (exLEpäng!)
more...

DI. 25.12.18 HAPPY CHRISTMAS

up:
NICONé (dantze, Berlin) GUNJAH (Showboxx, Funkwelt, Dresden) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat)
down:
BLIND OBSERVATORY (Gravitational) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 28.12.18 PURPLE GREEN // PURPLE TEA X DASH OUT

up:
SAINT ONE (Éspassiert, Hamburg) KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07) DRBYSTRR93 (soulutian)
down:
SELECTAH SPINBACK (Spinbaclaat/ DaSwitch, Leipzig) HIGH POWER STATION (Dash Out/ Teameastgermany, Leipzig) SHAWTY (Portmore/ Leipzig)
more...

SA. 29.12.18 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
PEREL - HYBRID SET (DFA Records, DE) REZNIK (Keinemusik, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O'RS) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig)
down:
PSYCHOPHYSICAL TRANSCRIPTS (Ovnimoon Records, Leipzig)
more...

MO. 31.12.18 SILVESTER IN FAMILY

up:
LYDIA EISENBLäTTER ([OAM], Distillery, Leipzig) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) MONOTYPE (Räucherkammer, D.O.C., Leipzig) ROBERT TESSMANN (Räucherkammer, Leipzig)
down:
JANEIN (SEELEN.) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig) STIGMATIQUE (SEELEN.) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Drec, Leipzig) JELENA (Altes Farblager) SAILENT SEIHMEN (Leipzig)
more...

distillery.de