SA. 02.09.17 RE:OPENING AFTER SUMMERBREAK

up:
TOBIAS. (NSI, Non Standard Produktion, Berlin) NICK HöPPNER (Ostgut Ton, Panorama Bar / Berghain, Berlin) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig)
down:
SWARM INTELLIGENCE (Ad Noiseam, Voitax) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Leipzig) MARKUS MASUHR MODULAR (Pragmat, lcr, Circular limited)
more...

DI. 05.09.17 VOTE FOR PARTY - EINE WAHLHILFE FüR CLUBGäNGER UND MUSIKLIEBENDE: PODIUMSDISKUSSION MIT DEN LEIPZIGER KANDIDATEN ZUR BUNDESTAGSWAHL ZU THEMEN DER CLUBKULTUR

up:
DR. THOMAS FEIST (CDU) DR. GESINE MäRTENS (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen) SöREN PELLMANN (Die Linke) CHRISTOPHER ZENKER (SPD) MODERATION: CHRISTIAN ROST (Kreatives Leipzig e.V.)
more...

FR. 08.09.17 III. U20 GRAND SLAM OF SAXONY

up:
SOPHIA SPRUNK (Dresden) LILIAN KUPKA (Dresden) KILIAN THIELE (Leipzig) TIMO WALSCHUS (Leipzig) JOHANNA STREUBEL (Leipzig) MARIA LIEBE (Dresden) TINA JENTZSCH (Glauchau) ANN-SOPHIE MüLLER (Leipzig) HELENA WENK (Dresden) VIVIEN WENZEL (Leipzig) SOPHIA SZYMULA (Leipzig) SPECIAL GUEST: JULE ECKERT (Berlin) MODERATION: NHI LE & LEONIE WARNKE (Marburg/Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 09.09.17 EVERYTHING IS DIFFERENT

up:
SEBASTIAN MULLAERT (Hypercolour, Kontra Musik, Schweden) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) LENNY BROOKSTER (Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
IRAKLI (I/Y, Staub, Berlin) TEMPLETON (Mod.Civil, Hypress, Ortloff, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 15.09.17 TIEF FREQUENZ FESTIVAL

up:
FREE MIND RECORDS (Chemnitz) D:FRNT (Köln) SUBZARAP (Bremen, Leer) SUNANDBASS (Berlin) BOUNDLESS BEATZ (Leipzig)
down:
CONZI (Hamburg) HINTERSTüBERL REC (Weinheim, Darmstadt) IMPULSE (Berlin) SUB:DISTRICT (Hamburg) WOBWOB! (Hamburg) GIRLZ EDIT (Leipzig)
more...

SA. 16.09.17 MULTIDIMENSIONAL

up:
PRISMIC (Freund der Familie) GATHASPAR (Freude am Tanzen, Numbolic, Resopal, Polen) MONKEY MAFFIA (Freude am Tanzen, Jena)
down:
DJ DEEP (Deeply Rooted, Paris) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 22.09.17 PURPLE TEA XIII

up:
KIT KUT (GoodHoodMusic, Beyond07) DRBYSTRR93 (Babashot Squad) YAMI (Weirdo Family, Traphouse)
more...

SA. 23.09.17 MONABERRY

up:
SUPER FLU (Monaberry, Sunset Handjob) BEBETTA (Monaberry) VIKTOR TALKING MACHINE (Monaberry) LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER (mindcookies, Distillery)
down:
CLEMENS RUH (Distillery, Frission Radio, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) FELIX MONZA (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 29.09.17 DEFROSTATICA MEETS IBERIAN JUKE

up:
BSN POSSE (Iberian Juke, Málaga) JENNY SHARP (Good Hood Music, Sharp Radio) NONAEON (Hidden Structures) BOOGA (Defrostatica, Leipzig) T I N A (Defrostatica)
more...

SA. 30.09.17 BE TOGEHTER

up:
BRAUNBECK (O*RS) JAN KETEL (Ourselves, O*RS, Tieffrequent) F.D.M (O*RS)
down:
DR. RUBINSTEIN (Berlin) BLIND OBSERVATORY (Gravitational) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

 < SEPTEMBER 2017 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
010203
04050607080910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS
NEWSLETTER:
EMAIL: 
SIGN UP!
distillery.de