SA. 01.04.17 EXPECT TO HEAR MORE

up:
CARLO RUETZ (M_nus, Supdub, Berlin) LENA BART (Pardon Palais, München) STAN STARRY (Betriebsfeier, Berlin) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies)
down:
DEKAI (Ragnarøk, Darker Sounds, Berlin) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) PASCAL VON WEGEN (Station Endlos) ALBì BæK (Station Endlos, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 06.04.17 KUGELBLITZDONNERSTAG #93

up:
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...

FR. 07.04.17 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
KALEB ERDMANN (Frankfurt) ALEX BURKHARD (München) ANNE LENA OBERMOSER (Graz) HENRIKE KLEHR (Düsseldorf) U.V.M. und wie immer viele mehr MODERATION: BLEU BROODE & LEONIE WARNKE (Marburg/Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 08.04.17 UNIQUE ABILITY

up:
MONKEY SAFARI (Hommage) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) SHURAY & WALLE (Räucherkammer, Leipzig)
down:
NIHAD TULE (SLOBODA, Random Island, Drumcode, Stockholm) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 13.04.17 4D: DENGUE DENGUE DENGUE (LIVE) & DISKOSATIVA

up: tropical bass
DENGUE DENGUE DENGUE (Enchufada, Peru) IMPFBASS (Gazelle Horn & Michael Nagler) PABLO GUNZALES (Mad Again!, Leipzig)
down: funk, disco, beats
DISKOSATIVA (Leipzig)
more...

SA. 15.04.17 24 H WOHNZIMMER - EASTER EDITION

up:
TINI (tINI and the gang) WHOMADEWHO - DJ SET (Kompakt, Get Physical, Ellum) MIRA (Heinz Music, Katermukke, URSL, Fenou, URS, Berlin) GUNJAH (Showboxx, Funkwelt, Dresden) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) RUKEY (Distillery, esoulate, Leipzig) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
down: credo.ten
ALEX BAU (Credo, CLR, München) DIRTY BASSCORE (Credo) NASTIA REIGEL (Credo) SOPHIITE (Credo) VLOYD (Credo) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 20.04.17 KUGELBLITZDONNERSTAG #94

up:
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...

FR. 21.04.17 MIXERY-PLATTENKOFFER BY DETEKTOR.FM

up:
SCHLACHTHOFBRONX (München) ZEBSTA & MURDOCK (Welcome to Bmore) DJ SICSTYLE (Bass En Mass, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 22.04.17 AUTHENTIC MELODIES

up:
&ME (keinemusik, Berlin) ADAM PORT (keinemusik, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O*RS, Permanent Vacation, Riotvan, Leipzig) JAN KETEL (Ourselves, O*RS, Tieffrequent)
down:
HECTOR OAKS (OAKS, Berlin) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Leipzig) EZRA (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 28.04.17 FAMILY FEVER FESTIVAL OPENING

up:
DJ JASTY (Brno) AJVO (Brno) DJ KAT (Dänemark)
more...

FR. 28.04.17 BESTEDEUTSCHRAP LEIPZIG #3

up:
DJ CRAFT (K.I.Z.) DJ YO-C (Bounce 87, Thre3style) CRATZMEISTER CALLE (BESTE)
down:
MRJAH
more...

SA. 29.04.17 24 H WOHNZIMMER - VIVA LA REVOLUCION!

up:
ANSWER CODE REQUEST (Ostgut Ton, MDR, Berlin) BORROWED IDENTITY (Homesick, Berlin) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) NITAM (Unterton, Berlin) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER (Distillery, Erfurt) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies) MIKE VAN GOETZE (Distillery, Leipzig) RON DEACON (Distillery, RDF Music, workshop, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) UPSYLER (UP Home, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
down:
NORMAN NODGE (Berghain, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) FIEDEL (Berghain, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) ANJA ZAUBE (Nemorous Records) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig) MARKUS MASUHR MODULAR (Pragmat, lcr, Circular limited) FIRLE (exLEpäng!, Leipzig)
more...

 < APRIL 2017 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
0102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS
NEWSLETTER:
EMAIL: 
SIGN UP!
distillery.de