SA. 01.04.17 EXPECT TO HEAR MORE

up:
CARLO RUETZ (M_nus, Supdub, Berlin) LENA BART (Pardon Palais, München) STAN STARRY (Betriebsfeier, Berlin) LENNY BROOKSTER (Distillery, Leipzig) LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER (mindcookies, Distillery)
down:
DEKAI (Ragnarøk, Darker Sounds, Berlin) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) PASCAL VON WEGEN (Station Endlos) ALBì BæK (Station Endlos, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 06.04.17 KUGELBLITZDONNERSTAG #93

up:
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...

FR. 07.04.17 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
KALEB ERDMANN (Frankfurt) ALEX BURKHARD (München) ANNE LENA OBERMOSER (Graz) HENRIKE KLEHR (Düsseldorf) U.V.M. und wie immer viele mehr MODERATION: BLEU BROODE & LEONIE WARNKE (Marburg/Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 08.04.17 UNIQUE ABILITY

up:
MONKEY SAFARI (Hommage) CHRIS MANURA (Lebensfreude Berlin, Zwischenwelten, Distillery) SHURAY & WALLE (Räucherkammer, Leipzig)
down:
NIHAD TULE (SLOBODA, Random Island, Drumcode, Stockholm) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 13.04.17 4D: DENGUE DENGUE DENGUE (LIVE) & DISKOSATIVA

up: tropical bass
DENGUE DENGUE DENGUE (Enchufada, Peru) IMPFBASS (Gazelle Horn & Michael Nagler) PABLO GUNZALES (Mad Again!, Leipzig)
down: funk, disco, beats
DISKOSATIVA (Leipzig)
more...

SA. 15.04.17 24 H WOHNZIMMER - EASTER EDITION

up:
TINI (tINI and the gang) WHOMADEWHO - DJ SET (Kompakt, Get Physical, Ellum) MIRA (Heinz Music, Katermukke, URSL, Fenou, URS, Berlin) GUNJAH (Showboxx, Funkwelt, Dresden) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Fäncy, Leipzig) RUKEY (Distillery, esoulate, Leipzig) LENNY BROOKSTER (Distillery, Leipzig) BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
down: credo.ten
ALEX BAU (Credo, CLR, München) DIRTY BASSCORE (Credo) NASTIA REIGEL (Credo) SOPHIITE (Credo) VLOYD (Credo) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 20.04.17 KUGELBLITZDONNERSTAG #94

up:
TEAMBIRNENPFEFFI (aka DJ Beatzeps, Gringo, DJ Sensay, Lifted Erik)
more...

FR. 21.04.17 MIXERY-PLATTENKOFFER BY DETEKTOR.FM

up:
SCHLACHTHOFBRONX (München) ZEBSTA & MURDOCK (Welcome to Bmore) DJ SICSTYLE (Spitainment)
more...

SA. 22.04.17 AUTHENTIC MELODIES

up:
&ME (keinemusik, Berlin) ADAM PORT (keinemusik, Berlin) FILBURT (Distillery, O*RS, Permanent Vacation, Riotvan, Leipzig) JAN KETEL (Ourselves, O*RS, Tieffrequent)
down:
HECTOR OAKS (Key Vinyl, Madrid, Berlin) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Leipzig) EZRA (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 28.04.17 FAMILY FEVER FESTIVAL OPENING

up:
DJ JASTY (Brno) AJVO (Brno) DJ KAT (Dänemark)
more...

FR. 28.04.17 BESTEDEUTSCHRAP LEIPZIG #3

up:
DJ CRAFT (K.I.Z.) DJ YO-C (Bounce 87, Thre3style) CRATZMEISTER CALLE (BESTE)
down:
MRJAH
more...

SA. 29.04.17 24 H WOHNZIMMER - VIVA LA REVOLUCION!

up:
ANSWER CODE REQUEST - SPECIAL HOUSE SET (Ostgut Ton, MDR, Berlin) BORROWED IDENTITY (Homesick, Berlin) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) NITAM (Unterton, Berlin) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER (Paracou, Kling Klong, Erfurt) THOMAS STIELER (Distillery, Freude am Tanzen, Saalfeld) LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER (mindcookies, Distillery) LENNY BROOKSTER (Distillery, Leipzig) RON DEACON (Distillery, RDF Music, workshop, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Distillery, Fäncy, Leipzig) UPSYLER (UP Home, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
down:
NORMAN NODGE (Berghain, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) FIEDEL (Berghain, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) ANJA ZAUBE (Nemorous Records) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig) MARKUS MASUHR (Pragmat, lcr, Circular limited) FIRLE (exLEpäng!, Leipzig)
more...

 < APRIL 2017 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
0102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

SATURDAY RAVE
FENSTER ZUM HOF
SPECIALS
NEWSLETTER:
EMAIL: 
SIGN UP!
distillery.de