SA. 01.07.06 FINEST SELECTION + BLACKRED BEATBATTLE

up: Finest Selection:
BAMAGRöMO DUB DUO AKA MARC MODEL Picollo Rec. N.D. (45 Fieber, ZK, Halle)
down: Blackred Beatbattle:
DISKO 69 (Blackred, Darkstar, Leipzig) MAGNETIC (Blackred, Darkstar, Leipzig) PEAK PHINE (Distillery, Bass Plus, Leipzig)
more...

DI. 04.07.06 FUßBALL WM HALBFINALE

outdoor: Fußball:
DEUTSCHLAND - ITALIEN
more...

MI. 05.07.06 WEDNESDAY PLUG EEN + FUßBALL LIVE

up: Reggae, Dancehall:
MIGHTY FLO (Upliftment) BLAKK IGGLA & FRIENDS (Leipzig)
outdoor: Fußball:
PORTUGAL - FRANKREICH
more...

FR. 07.07.06 FRIDAYCLUB: CROWD CONTROL - SUMMER BASS

up: Dancehall, Jungle, Drum & Bass:
MASTAH K (Hotta Fire, Sonic Bang) SELECTAH SPINBACK (Spinbaclaat/ DaSwitch, Leipzig) REMASURI (Rolling Sounds, Leipzig) PLUG MAN HOSTED BY STEFANOE
outdoor: Hip Hop, Funk, Soul:
MALCOLM (Downtownlyrics, Radio Blau, Leipzig) MC RAMO (Ulan Bator) FULL CONTACT (Downtownlyrics)
more...

SA. 08.07.06 CHANGES ALBUM TOUR + DANCEMATERIAL

up: Changes Album Tour:
ALEXANDER KOWALSKI (Kanzleramt, Berlin) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (Distillery, Leipzig) BENé (Riotvan, Ortloff, Mod.Civil, Leipzig)
down: Dancematerial:
TINY (Idealfun, Dresden) STALKER (1bit-wonder, Distillery)
outdoor: Live Übertragung Spiel um Platz 3, Chillout:
DEUTSCHLAND - PORTUGAL FLIP NEUMANN Panorama@Radio Blau
more...

MI. 12.07.06 WEDNESDAY PLUG EEN

up: Reggae, Dancehall:
MASTAH K (Hotta Fire, Sonic Bang) BLAKK IGGLA & FRIENDS (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 14.07.06 ULAN BATOR PRESENTS TELL ALL YA FRIENDS

up: Reggae, Dancehall:
SELECTA CAB (Dissident Sound, Marseille) ROTZLöFFEL´S HIFI (Leipzig) DERRICK & BASE (Ulan Bator)
down: Strictly 7-inch Dance Classics:
FILBURT (Smooth Pilots, LAB Rec) MR. TURBULENCE (Tradition & Fortschritt)
more...

SA. 15.07.06 NACHT DES GRAUENS + AUDIOFICTION

up: Nacht des Grauens:
GRAUSE DUO (Musig Grause, Jena) BENET (Idealfun)
down: This is Audiofiction:
ONKIT (Audiofiction) MIKA (Audiofiction) CHRISTIAN PHILIPP (zwischenwelten, Leipzig)
more...

MI. 19.07.06 WEDNESDAY PLUG EEN

up:
MIGHTY FLO (Upliftment) BLAKK IGGLA & FRIENDS (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 21.07.06 FRIDAYCLUB: PALM BREAKS PRESENTS: CUBA CREW VS. DEAD METROPOLIS

up:
WINDY & BOOGA (Cuba Crew, Leipzig) RACOON (Dead Metropolis, Chemnitz) DRUMATIC (Dead Metropolis, Chemnitz) MC PHOWA (Dead Metropolis, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 22.07.06 LAST DANCE!!! MOON HARBOUR + FINEST SELECTION + AUDIOFICTION + BREAKIN' THE LIMITS

up:
DANIEL STEFANIK (Distillery, Cocoon, Leipzig) MATTHIAS TANZMANN (Moon Harbour, Distillery, Leipzig) CHRIS MANURA (Ackerdub, 3000°, Distillery, Leipzig) LARS CHRISTIAN MüLLER (Distillery, mindcookies)
down:
DMX KREW (Rephlex, Breakin', London) MAGNETIC (Blackred, Darkstar, Leipzig) CREDIT 00 (Rat Life Records, Uncanny Valley)
outdoor:
ONKIT (Audiofiction) MIX MUP (Erkrankung durch Musik) RESOM (mikrodisko, homoelektrik, Leipzig)
more...

MI. 26.07.06 WEDNESDAY PLUG EEN PRESENTS PHLATLINE CLUB MOVEMENT

up: Hip Hop, R&B:
DJ JALEEL (Chemnitz)
more...

distillery.de