SA. 01.02.03 PLANET DRUMS

up:
RON STEWART (Polar.TV, oXeed, Berlin) BEN-ZAI (Tendance, oXeed-Berlin) ALEX DYVALL (oXeed, Berlin)
down:
TIEFENRAUSCH (oXeed/Berlin) E RIKKK (oXeed Berlin, Baracuda Club)
more...

DI. 04.02.03 LOUDNESS

up:
DJ SASTIAN () DAMI
down:
YOGI (Rhythm Control) DJ JEGO ()
more...

FR. 07.02.03 FRIDAYCLUB: WHEELS

up:
MAX FRESH AKA HIDDEN AGENDA (Metalheadz, Zürich) CON.STRUCT (Outsider, Breakbeat Journeys) SEVENSOL & BENDER (Kann, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 08.02.03 AUDIOELECTRONIC

up:
KAROTTE (U60311, FFM) KAY PAUL (Joue Joue) MENTELL (Dreikommanull, elipamanoke, Leipzig) TINNIO (Fresh Bookings)
down:
PACOU+ DJ! (Tresor, Berlin) HANSON & SCHREMPF (Rohr Rec, Zwickau) DRACK (Audioelektronic)
more...

SO. 09.02.03 ENDSTATION

up: ... ES - Night...
MANIAC (Endstation, 4-Bit-Records) OLIVER BERNER (Libra Rec.) DER KALTE (Endstation Resident)
down:
KILLER (Endstation) TOURS 10 (Endstation)
more...

FR. 14.02.03 FRIDAYCLUB: STARS FOR SOUL

up:
SLOWHAND E (Stars for Soul, Rhythm Club, Leipzig) MASTER PA (Stars For Soul, Move From The Other Side)
more...

SA. 15.02.03 LEBEN UM ZU LIEBEN UM ZU LACHEN TOUR

up: MARS (Moderne Anstalt Rigoroser Spakker)
MARTIN HUEBNER ALIAS MR. KATO SEBASTIAN THUEMMEL ALIAS ZAPHOD JURI PANFILOWITSCH ALIAS YOURI BERTIL MARK (Schlagzeug) KOMI MIZRAIM TOGBONOU (Gesang) MORITZ PFAU (Rhodes) DANIEL PLASSHUES (Gitarre) CHRISTOPH CRONE A.K.A. CMC
down:
TREPLEC (Milnor Modern, Global Village) TRIKE (Sender Rec., Gigolo, Berlin)
more...

DI. 18.02.03 LOUDNESS

up:
ALEGRIA (Utopiacrew) SPIEßBUERGER (Utopiacrew)
down:
LESTAT ROBOTRON (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 21.02.03 FRIDAYCLUB: ULAN BATOR TROMMEL BASS: THE REFRESHMENT

up: Dub/Reggae/Drum´n bass/Jungle:
FREESTEPPA (Phaze Club, Steppasoundz, Mannheim) KID CAIPIRINHA + DUB DERRICK (Ulan Bator) MC PHOWA (Dead Metropolis, Leipzig) SURPRISE GUESTS
more...

SA. 22.02.03 MOONHARBOUR LABEL FLIGHTS

up: Matthias Tanzmann lädt ein:
THOMAS MADVIG MATTHIAS TANZMANN (Moon Harbour, Distillery, Leipzig)
down:
MARLOW (Room with a View, Objektivity, Weimar)
more...

FR. 28.02.03 FRIDAYCLUB: HOTTAFIRE REGGAESTATION FEIERT KARNEVAL

up:
PEANUT VENDOR (Soulmagic, Leipzig) DJ RAFFNECK (Ulan Bator) LUCKY SULTAN (Voxxx, Chemnitz) SHAD (farmer Upliftment International) SOCA TWINS (Soca Twins Productions, Berlin)
more...

distillery.de